Southwestern College                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE/NAIA MID-STATES CLASSIC - 10/25/2008            
                                   10/25/2008                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Caroline Karunde          SO Wayland Baptist       16:46.85    1             
  2 Purity Biwott             FR Wayland Baptist       16:57.80    2             
  3 Sylvia Chirchir           SO Oklahoma Christian    17:56.07    3             
  4 Ericka Joiner             SR Southwestern          17:56.69    4             
  5 Sarah Williams            SR Kansas Wesleyan       17:56.92    5             
  6 Scottie Shaw              JR Hastings              18:25.71    6             
  7 Lydia Kosgei              FR Lubbock Christian     18:32.44    7             
  8 Erin Britton              SR Wayland Baptist       18:33.77    8             
  9 Ashley Ehrhardt           SO Northwood             18:43.05    9             
 10 Brittani Sigle            JR Lubbock Christian     18:44.41   10             
 11 Melissa Ortiz                Newman                18:48.76   11             
 12 Viviana Arreola           JR Doane                 18:52.57   12             
 13 Elva Pedroza              SR Wayland Baptist       18:57.44   13             
 14 Jordyn Giddings           FR Hastings              19:02.26   14             
 15 Selene Lopez              FR Wayland Baptist       19:03.85   15             
 16 Becca Murdock             SR Oklahoma Baptist      19:05.05   16             
 17 Meredith Gardner          SO Oklahoma Baptist      19:05.90   17             
 18 Tiffany Bence             SR Doane                 19:07.55   18             
 19 Clare Hoarty              SR Doane                 19:09.60   19             
 20 Alyssa Carter             JR Southwestern          19:10.88   20             
 21 Annette Gingrich          SO Bethel                19:14.71   21             
 22 Camille Johnson              Newman                19:15.23   22             
 23 Davy Green                JR Oklahoma City U       19:15.78                  
 24 Yadira Salazar            JR Doane                 19:16.55   23             
 25 Kara Walker               JR Kansas Wesleyan       19:18.96   24             
 26 Margot Cutter             FR Colorado College      19:19.81   25             
 27 Audry Annis               SR Southwestern          19:20.82   26             
 28 Katie Roland              FR Wayland Baptist       19:21.61   27             
 29 Audrey Curtis             SR Hastings              19:22.87   28             
 30 Kym Bennett               SR Doane                 19:25.00   29             
 31 Shanda Anderson           JR Kansas Wesleyan       19:25.28   30             
 32 Valerie Calderon          FR Lubbock Christian     19:28.04   31             
 33 Natalie Pedersen          SR Oklahoma Baptist      19:28.70   32             
 34 Alex Conrin               JR Doane                 19:29.41   33             
 35 Danielle Cummins          JR Oklahoma Baptist      19:30.16   34             
 36 Liesl Nauck               SO Hannibal-LaGrange     19:31.06                  
 37 Nicole Lair               SR Oklahoma Christian    19:36.17   35             
 38 Jesenia Diaz              SO Northwood             19:39.96   36             
 39 Cammi Collier             FR Hastings              19:41.71   37             
 40 Kate Aitchison            SO Colorado College      19:42.56   38             
 41 Diana Jaime               JR Northwood             19:45.14   39             
 42 Kate Topham               SR Southwestern          19:46.05   40             
 43 Melissa Zepeda            JR Lubbock Christian     19:47.06   41             
 44 Megan Hurster             FR Colorado College      19:48.74   42             
 45 Kelli Hoaglund            JR Hastings              19:49.05   43             
 46 Molly McGee               SO Colorado College      19:51.16   44             
 47 Rachel Snider             JR Oklahoma Christian    19:53.85   45             
 48 Emily McCarthy            FR Colorado College      19:57.44   46             
 49 Christina Addison         JR Tabor                 19:57.79   47             
 50 Kristen Spencer           JR Southern Nazarene     20:00.85   48             
 51 Claire Daniel             FR Colorado College      20:02.25   49             
 52 Alexis Taylor             FR Oklahoma Baptist      20:02.81   50             
 53 Paula Cervantes           SR Northwood             20:03.09   51             
 54 Kayla Lee                 SO Oklahoma Baptist      20:06.01   52             
 55 Amy Pierson               SO Southwestern          20:06.63   53             
 56 Courtney Ross             SR Southwestern          20:09.78   54             
 57 Ashley Cronin             JR Oklahoma Baptist      20:10.70   55             
 58 Lauren Loutzenhiser       FR Oklahoma Christian    20:11.73   56             
 59 Tatiana Stoltzfus         SO Oklahoma Baptist      20:12.41                  
 60 Jessica Herbert           JR Oklahoma Baptist      20:13.82                  
 61 Casey Conner              SR Hastings              20:19.16   57             
 62 Jennifer Hendrixson       FR Southwestern          20:20.52   58             
 63 Jackie Jensen             SO Hastings              20:21.59   59             
 64 Tatum Walden                 Newman                20:23.45   60             
 65 Erin Clair                   Newman                20:24.89   61             
 66 Jordan Unruh              SO Southwestern          20:28.75                  
 67 Whitney Dautel            SO Sterling              20:33.69   62             
 68 Joni Shellenberger           Oklahoma Wesleyan     20:35.65   63             
 69 Irma Molina               JR Northwood             20:37.23   64             
 70 Melyssa Cardenas          SO Oklahoma Christian    20:39.22   65             
 71 Taylor Doll               SO Friends               20:40.70   66             
 72 Stephanie Guilmette       JR Oklahoma Baptist      20:43.34                  
 73 DeAndrea Rouwtt           FR Northwood             20:46.78   67             
 74 Cheyenne Nichues             Newman                20:47.69   68             
 75 Aubrie Dolliver           FR Oklahoma Baptist      20:48.69                  
 76 Natasha Esau              JR Bethel                20:49.41   69             
 77 Marysol Cazares           SO Doane                 20:51.09   70             
 78 Liz Kleinsasser           SO Tabor                 20:51.74   71             
 79 Erica Dunigan             FR Southwestern          20:54.68                  
 80 Amanda Hoover             SO Oklahoma Christian    20:56.68   72             
 81 Sarah Wolff               JR Sterling              20:58.67   73             
 82 Louisa Tur                SO Colorado College      21:00.52   74             
 83 Nadia Armbruster          FR Bethany               21:00.93   75             
 84 Angela Gomez              SR Kansas Wesleyan       21:01.13   76             
 85 Erica Rackley             FR Oklahoma Baptist      21:02.56                  
 86 Brandi Thompson           FR Oklahoma Baptist      21:07.06                  
 87 Diane House               JR Oklahoma City U       21:07.55                  
 88 Kendra Glass              FR Lubbock Christian     21:08.49   77             
 89 Arely Pastor              JR Southwestern          21:09.40                  
 90 Maddy Peavy               FR Hastings              21:10.82                  
 91 Kacee McCulley               Northwestern Okl      21:11.06   78             
 92 Aprill Bodlak             FR Doane                 21:11.68                  
 93 Capri Chapa               SO Lubbock Christian     21:13.72   79             
 94 Brittany Mosel            SO Hastings              21:14.50                  
 95 Jera Teselle              JR Tabor                 21:15.74   80             
 96 Devin Nadar               FR Colorado College      21:16.98                  
 97 Sara Branson              FR Oklahoma Baptist      21:18.33                  
 98 Sarah Taylor              JR Oklahoma Baptist      21:19.85                  
 99 Sara Wiebe                SR Friends               21:24.98   81             
100 Melissa Aguilar           FR Mid-America Chri      21:26.17                  
101 Cailtin Litsey            SO Southern Nazarene     21:26.49   82             
102 Erin Tebow                JR Southern Nazarene     21:26.70   83             
103 Kelli Woodward            JR Friends               21:29.45   84             
104 Jessica Stuart            SO Sterling              21:32.06   85             
105 Katie Logan                  McPherson             21:32.46                  
106 Lindsay Dunham            FR Friends               21:33.42   86             
107 Kelli Kopper              JR Tabor                 21:34.88   87             
108 Micah Jenner                 Oklahoma Wesleyan     21:37.20   88             
109 Jordan Broberg            FR Hastings              21:38.59                  
110 Jackie Kamphaus           FR Bethel                21:39.56   89             
111 Brittany Brown            SR Kansas Wesleyan       21:40.83   90             
112 Cady Block                FR Oklahoma Christian    21:44.30   91             
113 Kayla Goode               SO Oklahoma Christian    21:45.01                  
114 Kysha Nichols             SR Sterling              21:45.41   92             
115 Morgan Salter             SO Bethany               21:54.99   93             
116 Laura Stevens             JR Bethel                21:56.50   94             
117 Sunshine Wharton             Oklahoma Wesleyan     22:00.52   95             
118 Kristen Rodriguez            Newman                22:03.54   96             
119 Kati Beam                    McPherson             22:04.10                  
120 Kirsten Stuckey           FR Oklahoma Baptist      22:05.05                  
121 Tatyana Cristobal         JR Friends               22:11.54   97             
122 Carrie Schroeder          JR Tabor                 22:16.08   98             
123 Leah Kopper               JR Tabor                 22:18.02   99             
124 Abby Lanman               FR Mid-America Chri      22:19.99                  
125 Heidi Smith               SO Lubbock Christian     22:21.53  100             
126 Megan Shepherd            FR Friends               22:30.55  101             
127 Katy Palmer               FR Oklahoma Baptist      22:34.65                  
128 Stephanie Fleming            Newman                22:37.71  102             
129 Heather Dixon             JR Hannibal-LaGrange     22:39.41                  
130 Megan Graham              FR Sterling              22:41.36  103             
131 Sam Harding               JR Hastings              22:42.49                  
132 Chelsea Herzog            SO Colorado College      22:43.84                  
133 Lisa Lord                    Oklahoma Wesleyan     22:48.04  104             
134 Megan Meyer                  McPherson             22:54.87                  
135 Julia Carlton             SO Tabor                 22:57.03  105             
136 Rachel Mundt              FR Mid-America Chri      22:57.78                  
137 Karissa Walton            SR Hannibal-LaGrange     22:58.32                  
138 Ashley Stanley               Unattached            23:00.34                  
139 Ame Walter                JR Southwestern          23:07.98                  
140 Tessa Siebert             SO Tabor                 23:08.24                  
141 Sammia Largo                 Haskell               23:11.49  106             
142 Elissa Richert            SO Tabor                 23:22.35                  
143 Stephanie Wilson          SR Bethany               23:22.93  107             
144 Elaina Barraza               Haskell               23:26.79  108             
145 Molly Flickner            FR Sterling              23:30.45  109             
146 Shelby Austin                Northwestern Okl      23:31.92  110             
147 Liz Linnebur                 Newman                23:32.14                  
148 Bailey Eldredge           FR Hastings              23:40.57                  
149 Kaylen Kirby                 Northwestern Okl      23:43.81  111             
150 Chelsea Vanover           JR Southern Nazarene     23:44.04  112             
151 Angela Padilla            SR Kansas Wesleyan       23:46.07  113             
152 Julie Kaup                SO Hastings              23:51.20                  
153 Rachael Kliewer              Northwestern Okl      23:58.79  114             
154 Krystle Martinez             Northwestern Okl      24:01.19  115             
155 Janette Young                Oklahoma Wesleyan     24:01.43  116             
156 Ali Ardery                   Oklahoma Wesleyan     24:04.11  117             
157 Kelly Williams            FR Hastings              24:10.04                  
158 Anne Hoyt                 FR Colorado College      24:14.37                  
159 Rebecca Thompson          FR Colorado College      24:18.09                  
160 Marcie Schottler          SR Bethany               24:22.64  118             
161 Rachael Gaeddert          SO Bethel                24:23.76  119             
162 Carissa Eichmeyer         SO Hannibal-LaGrange     24:34.09                  
163 Aubrey Thompson           SO Southern Nazarene     24:35.76  120             
164 Brittany Gregory          SO Southern Nazarene     24:39.28  121             
165 Annalisa Baade            FR Hastings              25:00.69                  
166 Courtney Osborn           SO Oklahoma Christian    25:05.45                  
167 Terrilyn Billie              Haskell               25:07.05  122             
168 Angel Branham             FR Oklahoma City U       25:09.08                  
169 Krissa Fuentes               McPherson             25:39.05                  
170 Meagan Fisher             JR Lubbock Christian     25:39.66                  
171 Monica Yellowbird            Haskell               25:55.73  123             
172 Christin Julo                Newman                26:09.24                  
173 Jamie McKinney            FR Southern Nazarene     26:13.62  124             
174 Ashley Britson               Newman                26:52.78                  
175 Kendra Schnebel              Northwestern Okl      27:21.22  125             
176 Chelsea Leathers             Northwestern Okl      27:25.34  126             
177 Adela Jirikova            JR Bethany               27:25.83  127             
178 Von Villareal                Haskell               28:35.28  128             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wayland Baptist              39    1    2    8   13   15   27               
      Total Time:  1:30:19.71                                                    
         Average:    18:03.95                                                    
   2 Doane                       101   12   18   19   23   29   33   70          
      Total Time:  1:35:51.28                                                    
         Average:    19:10.26                                                    
   3 Hastings                    128    6   14   28   37   43   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:36:21.60                                                    
         Average:    19:16.32                                                    
   4 Southwestern                143    4   20   26   40   53   54   58          
      Total Time:  1:36:21.07                                                    
         Average:    19:16.22                                                    
   5 Oklahoma Baptist            149   16   17   32   34   50   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:37:12.62                                                    
         Average:    19:26.53                                                    
   6 Lubbock Christian           166    7   10   31   41   77   79  100          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.44                                                    
         Average:    19:32.09                                                    
   7 Colorado College            195   25   38   42   44   46   49   74          
      Total Time:  1:38:39.71                                                    
         Average:    19:43.95                                                    
   8 Northwood                   199    9   36   39   51   64   67               
      Total Time:  1:38:48.47                                                    
         Average:    19:45.70                                                    
   9 Oklahoma Christian          204    3   35   45   56   65   72   91          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.04                                                    
         Average:    19:39.41                                                    
  10 Newman                      222   11   22   60   61   68   96  102          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.02                                                    
         Average:    19:56.01                                                    
  11 Kansas Wesleyan             225    5   24   30   76   90  113               
      Total Time:  1:39:23.12                                                    
         Average:    19:52.63                                                    
  12 Tabor                       383   47   71   80   87   98   99  105          
      Total Time:  1:45:56.23                                                    
         Average:    21:11.25                                                    
  13 Bethel                      392   21   69   89   94  119                    
      Total Time:  1:48:03.94                                                    
         Average:    21:36.79                                                    
  14 Friends                     414   66   81   84   86   97  101               
      Total Time:  1:47:20.09                                                    
         Average:    21:28.02                                                    
  15 Sterling                    415   62   73   85   92  103  109               
      Total Time:  1:47:31.19                                                    
         Average:    21:30.24                                                    
  16 Southern Nazarene           445   48   82   83  112  120  121  124          
      Total Time:  1:51:13.84                                                    
         Average:    22:14.77                                                    
  17 Oklahoma Wesleyan           466   63   88   95  104  116  117               
      Total Time:  1:51:02.84                                                    
         Average:    22:12.57                                                    
  18 Bethany                     520   75   93  107  118  127                    
      Total Time:  1:58:07.32                                                    
         Average:    23:37.47                                                    
  19 Northwestern Oklahoma Sta   528   78  110  111  114  115  125  126          
      Total Time:  1:56:26.77                                                    
         Average:    23:17.36                                                    
  20 Haskell                     587  106  108  122  123  128                    
      Total Time:  2:06:16.34                                                    
         Average:    25:15.27