Southwestern College                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE/NAIA MID-STATES CLASSIC - 10/24/2009            
                                   10/24/2009                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Francine Nzilampa         SR Lindenwood            17:41.29    1             
  2 Amy Pierson               JR Southwestern          18:27.50    2             
  3 Jackie Barkechir          FR Lindenwood            18:41.69    3             
  4 Kristen Rosenau           SR Southern Nazarene     18:50.30    4             
  5 Viviana Arreola           SR Doane                 18:53.53    5             
  6 Milca Villegas            FR Wayland Baptist       19:02.06                  
  7 Alyssa Farmer             FR Hastings              19:07.42    6             
  8 Catherine Leubner         FR Wayland Baptist       19:09.94                  
  9 Nicole Lair               SR Oklahoma Christian    19:13.09    7             
 10 Yasmina Elkasmi           SO Lindenwood            19:21.08    8             
 11 Brittani Sigle            SR Lubbock Christian     19:22.31    9             
 12 Natalie Pedersen          SR Oklahoma Baptist      19:23.00   10             
 13 Elva Pedroza                 Unattached            19:24.83                  
 14 Kara Walker               SR Kansas Wesleyan       19:28.14   11             
 15 Crystal Stegman           JR Kansas Wesleyan       19:28.90   12             
 16 Melyssa Cardenas          JR Oklahoma Christian    19:29.68   13             
 17 Melissa Zepeda            SR Lubbock Christian     19:31.03   14             
 18 Cammi Collier             SO Hastings              19:32.12   15             
 19 Meredith Gardner          JR Oklahoma Baptist      19:36.21   16             
 20 Janeeka Montgomery        FR Bethany               19:36.83   17             
 21 Stacey Lastra             SR Kansas Wesleyan       19:37.34   18             
 22 Alex Conrin               SR Doane                 19:39.99   19             
 23 Irene Masai               JR Oklahoma Christian    19:40.89   20             
 24 Jessica Rivera            FR Northwood             19:42.62   21             
 25 Cherise Price             JR Kansas Wesleyan       19:43.30   22             
 26 Natasha Esau              SR Bethel                19:43.52   23             
 27 Corinna Papps             FR Baker                 19:43.77   24             
 28 Kayla Lee                 JR Oklahoma Baptist      19:44.54   25             
 29 Jess Driewer              FR Doane                 19:47.64   26             
 30 Valerie Calderon          SO Lubbock Christian     19:50.42   27             
 31 Jessica Herbert           SR Oklahoma Baptist      19:50.69   28             
 32 Shanda Anderson           SR Kansas Wesleyan       19:51.64   29             
 33 Jillian Ourada            FR Doane                 19:56.19   30             
 34 Lindsey Brown             FR Baker                 19:59.15   31             
 35 Kydia Echols                 Unattached            19:59.84                  
 36 Aubrie Dolliver           SO Oklahoma Baptist      20:00.87   32             
 37 Kaili Tucker              FR Oklahoma Christian    20:03.14   33             
 38 Christina Addison         SR Tabor                 20:03.91   34             
 39 Rachel Snider             SR Oklahoma Christian    20:06.59   35             
 40 Jan Bennett               SR Lindenwood            20:07.40   36             
 41 Elizabeth Zaragoza        SR Central Methodist     20:08.08   37             
 42 Mary Loveland             JR Baker                 20:10.48   38             
 43 Yadira Salazar            JR Doane                 20:11.00   39             
 44 Danielle Cummins          SR Oklahoma Baptist      20:11.43   40             
 45 Whitney Dautel            JR Sterling              20:13.83   41             
 46 Jennifer Hendrixson       SO Southwestern          20:14.23   42             
 47 Irma Molina               SR Northwood             20:15.32   43             
 48 Sydnee Nelson             FR Southwestern          20:19.96   44             
 49 Kameryn Brewster          FR York                  20:20.70                  
 50 Lisa Scrivener            JR Central Methodist     20:22.11   45             
 51 Heidi Lee                 FR Hastings              20:22.91   46             
 52 Devin Freeman             FR Baker                 20:28.17   47             
 53 Jackie Kamphaus           SO Bethel                20:28.41   48             
 54 Megan Hurster             SO Colorado College      20:30.07   49             
 55 Sarah Taylor              JR Oklahoma Baptist      20:30.97   50             
 56 Sarah Branson             SO Oklahoma Baptist      20:32.23                  
 57 Brooke Grieger            FR Baker                 20:37.48   51             
 58 Molly Schmiedler          SO Baker                 20:39.06   52             
 59 Halie Smith               FR Doane                 20:41.53   53             
 60 Deanna Quisenberry        SO Central Methodist     20:45.48   54             
 61 Lauri Gutierrez           FR Northwood             20:46.36   55             
 62 Capri Chapa               JR Lubbock Christian     20:46.90   56             
 63 Rachel Murphey            JR Southern Nazarene     20:48.44   57             
 64 Liesl Nauck               SR Hannibal-LaGrange     20:49.15   58             
 65 Alyssa Carter             SR Southwestern          20:50.97   59             
 66 Aprill Bodlak             SO Doane                 20:52.83   60             
 67 Jordan Broberg            SO Hastings              21:00.92   61             
 68 Amanda Lopez              FR Lubbock Christian     21:03.37   62             
 69 Maggie Harkins            SO Colorado College      21:04.83   63             
 70 Tanya Chibanda            FR Lindenwood            21:05.40   64             
 71 Yesenia Avila             JR Oklahoma Baptist      21:06.02                  
 72 Erica Dunigan             SO Southwestern          21:06.57   65             
 73 Mychala Money             JR Southwestern          21:10.95   66             
 74 Vanessa Richartz          FR Oklahoma City U       21:12.87   67             
 75 Miriam Vasquez            FR Our Lady of the       21:13.82   68             
 76 Micah Jenner              JR Oklahoma Wesleyan     21:14.18   69             
 77 Jessica Bailey            FR Hannibal-LaGrange     21:20.22   70             
 78 Molly McGee               JR Colorado College      21:21.72   71             
 79 Jessica Cunningham        FR Hastings              21:25.05   72             
 80 Rachel Hemphill           FR Lindenwood            21:25.45   73             
 81 Jessica Stuart            JR Sterling              21:25.70   74             
 82 Caitlyn Sandquist         JR Lindenwood            21:29.03   75             
 83 Chesney Burgweger         SO Southern Nazarene     21:30.24   76             
 84 Kalena Baskin             FR Oklahoma Christian    21:34.61   77             
 85 Melissa Farias            SR Oklahoma Baptist      21:37.15                  
 86 Erin Flaming              FR Tabor                 21:38.84   78             
 87 Tabatha Leaton            FR Central Methodist     21:41.10   79             
 88 Sarah Erickson            FR Hannibal-LaGrange     21:43.30   80             
 89 Katie Logan               SO McPherson             21:44.95   81             
 90 Sara Doll                 FR Sterling              21:46.15   82             
 91 Emily Jahrling            SR Central Methodist     21:48.91   83             
 92 LaShunna Jimmerson        JR Langston              21:49.46                  
 93 Nina Roumell              FR Colorado College      21:49.91   84             
 94 Miriam Byfield            SR Northwood             21:50.52   85             
 95 Devin Nadar               SO Colorado College      21:50.76   86             
 96 Lisa Lord                 JR Oklahoma Wesleyan     21:53.35   87             
 97 Jera Teselle              SR Tabor                 21:54.13   88             
 98 Abby Lanman               JR Mid America Chri      21:54.79                  
 99 Angela Zanotti            FR Southern Nazarene     21:55.77   89             
100 Dana Loveland             FR Baker                 21:56.08   90             
101 Taylor Beaverson          FR Central Methodist     21:56.32   91             
102 Nadia Armbruster          SO Bethany               21:57.47   92             
103 Cady Block                SO Oklahoma Christian    21:58.87   93             
104 Stephanie Schmoele        SO Hannibal-LaGrange     22:04.45   94             
105 Chelsea Herzog            JR Colorado College      22:04.87   95             
106 Caitlin Litsey            JR Southern Nazarene     22:08.55   96             
107 Savanna Ruiz              SR Northwood             22:10.85   97             
108 Larrissa Vasquez          JR Southwestern          22:11.58   98             
109 Samantha Kellogg          JR Oklahoma Baptist      22:12.68                  
110 Kinzi Roth                FR Oklahoma Wesleyan     22:16.10   99             
111 Rebecca Thompson          SO Colorado College      22:16.51  100             
112 Kasey Denny               FR Lindenwood            22:21.23                  
113 Heather Dixon             SR Hannibal-LaGrange     22:22.94  101             
114 Sunshine Wharton          SR Oklahoma Wesleyan     22:27.24  102             
115 Leah Kopper               SR Tabor                 22:27.74  103             
116 Brittany Mosel            JR Hastings              22:27.96  104             
117 Emily Gundy               FR Bethel                22:30.61  105             
118 Maddy Peavy               SO Hastings              22:32.16  106             
119 Erica Rakcley             SO Oklahoma Baptist      22:33.11                  
120 Stephanie Armstead        FR Hastings              22:34.26                  
121 Lizzie Schoder            FR Colorado College      22:35.83                  
122 Kati Beam                 SO McPherson             22:39.85  107             
123 Nicole Rottler            FR Lindenwood            22:42.12                  
124 Kirsten Stuckey           SO Oklahoma Baptist      22:44.40                  
125 Georgia Ivsin             SO Colorado College      22:46.90                  
126 Marcie Schottler          SR Bethany               22:48.04  108             
127 Morgan Salter             JR Bethany               22:52.19  109             
128 Kelli Newins              FR Baker                 22:52.70                  
129 Torey Fry                 FR McPherson             22:56.62  110             
130 Kelli Hoaglund            SR Hastings              23:02.30                  
131 Arely Smith               SR Southwestern          23:05.60                  
132 Elyse Davis               FR Oklahoma City U       23:08.66  111             
133 Krissa Fuentes            SO McPherson             23:09.00  112             
134 Jessica Jaggie            JR Lindenwood            23:12.17                  
135 Sam Harding               SR Hastings              23:16.52                  
136 Brandis Hurt              SO Our Lady of the       23:18.47  113             
137 Sabrina Scrogin              Bethany               23:19.15  114             
138 Mariah Hostetler          FR Bethel                23:28.48  115             
139 Sooner Davenport          JR Oklahoma City U       23:38.57  116             
140 Carissa Eichmeyer         JR Hannibal-LaGrange     23:42.33  117             
141 Jessica Ching             SO Lindenwood            23:43.24                  
142 Jessica McGlothlin        FR Our Lady of the       23:44.35  118             
143 Kristin Tuttle            SO York                  23:44.65                  
144 Julia Carlton             JR Tabor                 23:47.83  119             
145 Bailey Eldredge           SO Hastings              23:58.61                  
146 Lindsay Rollins           FR Sterling              24:05.47  120             
147 Janette Young             JR Oklahoma Wesleyan     24:08.06  121             
148 Katy Palmer               SO Oklahoma Baptist      24:12.05                  
149 Elissa Richert            JR Tabor                 24:20.26  122             
150 Pia Goedicke              JR Bethel                24:31.59  123             
151 Jhirikkia Keller          FR Langston              24:46.65                  
152 Lyssa Harper              FR Sterling              24:53.93  124             
153 Heidi Schroeder           FR Tabor                 25:22.12  125             
154 Shannon Coutouris         FR Oklahoma Wesleyan     25:24.36  126             
155 Katey Taylor              JR McPherson             25:26.80  127             
156 Elizabeth Clute           FR Hannibal-LaGrange     25:37.71  128             
157 Shelby Follett            FR Hastings              25:41.84                  
158 Amanda Steele             SR Langston              25:55.78                  
159 Kaci Slough               FR Oklahoma Christian    26:04.38                  
160 Katherine Brunner         SO Our Lady of the       26:06.22  129             
161 Kelli LaRosh              SR Sterling              26:13.07  130             
162 Anna LaMar                FR Oklahoma Wesleyan     26:24.33  131             
163 Samantha Schettler        FR Hannibal-LaGrange     26:24.77                  
164 Crystalann Handran        FR Mid America Chri      26:32.31                  
165 Carla Toler               SR Bethany               26:42.20  132             
166 Hannah Wear               FR Colorado College      26:45.94                  
167 Adela Jirikova            SR Bethany               27:06.06  133             
168 Jacqueline Sandel         JR Oklahoma City U       27:06.25  134             
169 Bernadette Grajeda        SO Our Lady of the       27:13.18  135             
170 Michaelah Wieczorek       SO Southern Nazarene     28:20.14  136             
171 Arin Warren               SO Oklahoma City U       29:23.53  137             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kansas Wesleyan              92   11   12   18   22   29                    
      Total Time:  1:38:09.32                                                    
         Average:    19:37.87                                                    
   2 Oklahoma Christian          108    7   13   20   33   35   77   93          
      Total Time:  1:38:33.39                                                    
         Average:    19:42.68                                                    
   3 Oklahoma Baptist            111   10   16   25   28   32   40   50          
      Total Time:  1:38:35.31                                                    
         Average:    19:43.07                                                    
   4 Lindenwood                  112    1    3    8   36   64   73   75          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.86                                                    
         Average:    19:23.38                                                    
   5 Doane                       119    5   19   26   30   39   53   60          
      Total Time:  1:38:28.35                                                    
         Average:    19:41.67                                                    
   6 Lubbock Christian           168    9   14   27   56   62                    
      Total Time:  1:40:34.03                                                    
         Average:    20:06.81                                                    
   7 Baker                       191   24   31   38   47   51   52   90          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.05                                                    
         Average:    20:11.81                                                    
   8 Hastings                    200    6   15   46   61   72  104  106          
      Total Time:  1:41:28.42                                                    
         Average:    20:17.69                                                    
   9 Southwestern                212    2   42   44   59   65   66   98          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.23                                                    
         Average:    20:11.85                                                    
  10 Central Methodist           298   37   45   54   79   83   91               
      Total Time:  1:44:45.68                                                    
         Average:    20:57.14                                                    
  11 Northwood                   301   21   43   55   85   97                    
      Total Time:  1:44:45.67                                                    
         Average:    20:57.14                                                    
  12 Southern Nazarene           322    4   57   76   89   96  136               
      Total Time:  1:45:13.30                                                    
         Average:    21:02.66                                                    
  13 Colorado College            353   49   63   71   84   86   95  100          
      Total Time:  1:46:37.29                                                    
         Average:    21:19.46                                                    
  14 Hannibal-LaGrange           403   58   70   80   94  101  117  128          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.06                                                    
         Average:    21:40.02                                                    
  15 Bethel                      414   23   48  105  115  123                    
      Total Time:  1:50:42.61                                                    
         Average:    22:08.53                                                    
  16 Tabor                       422   34   78   88  103  119  122  125          
      Total Time:  1:49:52.45                                                    
         Average:    21:58.49                                                    
  17 Bethany                     440   17   92  108  109  114  132  133          
      Total Time:  1:50:33.68                                                    
         Average:    22:06.74                                                    
  18 Sterling                    441   41   74   82  120  124  130               
      Total Time:  1:52:25.08                                                    
         Average:    22:29.02                                                    
  19 Oklahoma Wesleyan           478   69   87   99  102  121  126  131          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.93                                                    
         Average:    22:23.79                                                    
  20 McPherson                   537   81  107  110  112  127                    
      Total Time:  1:55:57.22                                                    
         Average:    23:11.45                                                    
  21 Our Lady of the Lake        563   68  113  118  129  135                    
      Total Time:  2:01:36.05                                                    
         Average:    24:19.21                                                    
  22 Oklahoma City U             565   67  111  116  134  137                    
      Total Time:  2:04:29.88                                                    
         Average:    24:53.98